Battery for Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D Cordless Tools - 3Ah 14.4V NiMH 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 Battery Replacement

Battery for Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D Cordless Tools - 3Ah 14.4V NiMH 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 Battery Replacement

1 / 1

£ 44,95
incl. VAT
Not available
Not available

Available between 2024-07-21 - 2024-08-215% discount if ordered in advance

Article Number:
912777
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(44) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
14.4V
Capacity:
3Ah
Weight:
760g
Colour:
Red

Compatibility list

Need a high-quality, high-capacity, reliable, long-life replacement Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D battery? This 3Ah 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 replacement tool battery from CELLONIC® will give you the lasting power you need.

Fast-charging and long-lasting, this high-capacity 3Ah 14.4V cordless tool battery pack from CELLONIC® will keep your Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D portable power tools working harder for longer. 

Specifically designed as a Makita 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 battery replacement for power tools, this cordless power tool battery offers:

Long runtime, full compatibility: Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D battery with 3Ah high capacity

100% compatible replacement – Replaces your original Makita 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 battery
Long battery life, high capacity – 14.4V tool battery with 3Ah high capacity
Constant performance without capacity loss – thanks to modern NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect tech
Fewer charging breaks – less time spent waiting for your tool power pack to charge 

Proven quality, certified safety: Makita 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 replacement batteries for up to 1000 charging cycles

Long-lasting, consistent performance – heavy-duty, high-quality NiMH cells for up to 1000 charging cycles
Certified safety – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection
Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested to ensure all safety requirements are met and that it holds and maintains the correct capacity - all before installation  

Replacement 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 battery for your Makita BMR100, 6281D, 6337D, 6280D, 6271DWAE, 6347D, 6339D tools
Brand:
CELLONIC® Power Tool Replacement Battery
Capacity: 3Ah
Voltage: 14.4V
Cell Technology: NiMH
Alternative for / Replaces: Original 1434, 1422, 193060-0, 1420, 193101-2, 1435, 1433 battery 

3-Year Guarantee
As an international specialist retailer since 2004, we know what matters when it comes to high-quality replacement batteries for cordless saws, drills, screwdrivers & more. That's why our replacement Makita batteries come with a 36-month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Makita 1420
Makita 1422
Makita 1433
Makita 1434
Makita 1435
Makita 192600-1
Makita 192699-6
Makita 192699-A
Makita 193060-0
Makita 1930600
Makita 193062-6
Makita 193101-2
Makita 193158-3
Makita 193159-1
Makita 193159-A
Makita 93062-6
Makita 93062-6.
Makita ML1420

Fits the following devices

Makita 1051D
Makita 1051DWA
Makita 1051DWAE
Makita 1051DWD
Makita 1051DWDE
Makita 1051DWF
Makita 1051DWFE
Makita 1051DZ
Makita 4033D
Makita 4033DZ
Makita 4332D
Makita 4333D
Makita 4333DWAE
Makita 4333DWD
Makita 4333DWDE
Makita 4333DZ
Makita 5094DWD
Makita 5630DWD
Makita 6228D
Makita 6228DW
Makita 6228DWAE
Makita 6228DWBE
Makita 6228DWE
Makita 6233D
Makita 6233DWAE
Makita 6233DWBE
Makita 6236D
Makita 6236DWBE
Makita 6236DWDE
Makita 6237D
Makita 6237DWDE
Makita 6271DWAE
Makita 6280D
Makita 6280DWAE
Makita 6281D
Makita 6281DWAE
Makita 6333D
Makita 6333DA
Makita 6333DWA
Makita 6333DWAE
Makita 6333DWBE
Makita 6336D
Makita 6336DWA
Makita 6336DWAE
Makita 6336DWB
Makita 6336DWBE
Makita 6336DWDE
Makita 6337D
Makita 6337DWAE
Makita 6337DWDE
Makita 6337DWDESP
Makita 6337DWFE
Makita 6339D
Makita 6339DWDE
Makita 6339DWFE
Makita 6347D
Makita 6381D
Makita 6381DWPE
Makita 6932FD
Makita 6932FDWDE
Makita 6933FD
Makita 6934FD
Makita 6934FDWDE
Makita 6935FD
Makita 6935FDWDE
Makita 6935FDWDEX
Makita 8280D
Makita 8280DWAE
Makita 8281D
Makita 8281DWAE
Makita 8381D
Makita 8433D
Makita 8433DWAE
Makita 8433DWDE
Makita 8433DWFE
Makita 8434D
Makita 8434DWFE
Makita BMR100
Makita JR140D
Makita JR140DWA
Makita JR140DWAE
Makita JR140DWB
Makita JR140DWBE
Makita JR140DWD
Makita ML140
Makita ML140 Flashlight
Makita ML141
Makita ML141 Flashlight
Makita ML142
Makita ML142 Flashlight
Makita ML143
Makita ML143 Flashlight
Makita UB140D
Makita UB140DWA
Makita UB140DWB
Makita UB141D

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
Delivery by post as described in the AB. Description and dimensions as indicated on the Internet. First use with the new Accu went well. Charging on the existing Makita charger without any problems. Long-term test was not yet possible.
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Works as usual again! Even better
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
Fast and good, serious seller
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
More powerful than the original Not yet used
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
*****
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products