+44 808 1315 150
MON-FRI 10am - 6pm

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 - YF976 (4400mAh) Replacement battery

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 - YF976 (4400mAh) Replacement battery
£ 24,95 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-4 working days

Quantity: 
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
404g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100063
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
404g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100063

The powerful battery for your Notebook!

With this high-quality replacement battery from subtel, you will have enough power for all your small and large everyday tasks.

✔ Quality replacement battery with high Capacity: 4400mAh
Longer lifespan - thanks to modern lithium technology without memory effect.
Guaranteed safety: Protected against Short-circuits, Overheating and Overvoltage
✔ Each cell is separately tested in order to ensure professional standards are met.
✔ 100% compatible in replacing your original battery.

Specifications:
Capacity: 4400mAh
Voltage: 10.8V - 11.1V
Cell Technology: Lithium-Ion
Color: black

The subtel replacement battery - Highest quality for a fair price.

★ 3 Year Guarantee ★
Founded in 2004, we are an international specialist retailer dealing with high quality products. For that reason we offer 36 month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Dell 310-6321
Dell 310-6322
Dell 312-0339
Dell 312-0340
Dell 312-0348
Dell 312-0349
Dell 312-0350
Dell 312-0425
Dell 312-0429
Dell 312-0455
Dell 451-10206
Dell 451-10207
Dell C5447
Dell C5974
Dell D5318
Dell F5635
Dell G5260
Dell G5266
Dell U4873
Dell Y4873
Dell YF976

Fits the following devices

Dell Inspiron 6000
Dell Inspiron 9200
Dell Inspiron 9300
Dell Inspiron 9400
Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell Inspiron E1705

Dell XPS Gen 2
Dell XPS M170
Dell XPS M1710 / PP05XB

Dell Precision M6300 / PP05XA
Dell Precision M90 / PP05XA

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 - YF976 (4400mAh) Replacement battery
+ 32-in-1 Precision Screwdriver Set TORX® Phone Repair Tool Tweezer Set for iPhone, Tablet PCs, Notebooks, iPad
+ Charger  for Dell XPS 14 14z 15 15z M1210 M1330 M140 M1530 (19.5V;90W) Power Supply
Price for all three: £ 52,85
This product: Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / In...  £ 24,95